18/02/2024

3ª RFEF

Escut RAPITENCA, U.E.

RAPITENCA, U.E

vs

Escut POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.

2

1

24/02/2024

3ª RFEF

Escut POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.

vs

Escut REUS FC REDDIS

REUS FC REDDIS

11/02/2024

3ª RFEF

Escut TONA, U.E.

TONA, U.E.

vs

Escut POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.

POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.

Classificació

PosClubPJGEPPts
1 Escut U.E. OLOT U.E. OLOT21155150
2 Escut L'HOSPITALET, CENTRE ESPORTS L'HOSPITALET, C.E.21132641
3 Escut VILASSAR MAR,U.E. VILASSAR MAR, U.E.21107437
4 Escut A.E. PRAT A.E. PRAT2189433
5 Escut TONA, U.E. TONA, U.E.2196633
6 Escut REUS FC REDDIS REUS FC REDDIS2194831
7 Escut MONTAÑESA, C.F. MONTAÑESA, C.F.2186730
8 Escut PERALADA, C.F. PERALADA, C.F.2185829
9 Escut BADALONA, C.F. BADALONA, C.F.2184928
10 Escut F.E. GRAMA F.E. GRAMANET21831027
11 Escut C.F.J. MOLLERUSA C.F.J. MOLLERUSA21831027
12 Escut POBLA MAFUMET, C.F. POBLA MAFUMET, C.F.2175926
13 Escut F.C. ESCALA F.C. L'ESCALA2175926
14 Escut GIRONA, F.C. GIRONA, F.C. "B"21651023
15 Escut VILAFRANCA, F.C. VILAFRANCA, F.C.21651023
16 Escut SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL, C.P.21631221
17 Escut CASTELLDEFELS, U.E. CASTELLDEFELS, U.E.21551120
18 Escut RAPITENCA, U.E. RAPITENCA, U.E21621320

Fes-te abonat del CF Pobla de Mafumet (2023/2024)

Vull ser abonat

Els nostres patrocinadors